25-28 October 2021
ITER Site
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

131 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation Country
Abha Maheshwari India
Alessandro Danisi Italy
Alexander Zvonkov Russian Federation
Alexandru Boboc Romania
Andrei Gusarov Russian Federation
Andrey Litnovsky Russian Federation
Antoine Sirinelli France
Antonio Cuellar Aguayo
Axel Jardin France
Bhoomi Gajjar India
Boseong Kim Korea, Republic of
Byron Peterson United States
Carlo Tintori Italy
Carrat Vincent France
christian grisolia France
Christopher Klepper United States
Christopher Orrico United States
Christopher Watts United Kingdom
Daniel Den Hartog United States
Danilo Pacella Italy
David Schlossberg United States
Didier Mazon France
Didier VEZINET France
Domagoj Kos Croatia
Dongye Zhao China
Elio Bourcart United States
Fabio Panza Italy
Felix Mackel Germany
Florian Penzel Germany
francesca bombarda Italy
Francesco Cordella Italy
Francesco Paolo Orsitto Italy
Franco Vivaldi Italy
Gabor Veres Hungary
Gaizka Murga Spain
Geert Verdoolaege Belgium
George Vayakis France
Gergo Pokol Hungary
Gheesa Lal Vyas India
giancarlo golluccio Italy
Gianni Di Maio Italy
Gunsu Yun Korea, Republic of
Hans Meister Romania
Hennie van der Meiden Netherlands
Hitesh Pandya India
Ivan Duran Slovakia
Javier Souto Spain
Jeno Kadi Hungary
Joao Figueiredo Portugal
Jorge Morales Colombia
Julie Juif France
Jyoti Pandey India
Kiran Patel India
Konstantin Vukolov Russian Federation
Kunal Soni Switzerland
Laurent Marot France
lori gabellieri Italy
Lucas Moser Switzerland
LUCIANO BERTALOT Italy
Luis Felipe Delgado-Aparicio Peru
Mamiko Sasao Japan
marco ciotti Italy
Marco de Baar Netherlands
Marco Tardocchi Italy
Marco Valisa Italy
Marco Zerbini Italy
Marek Scholz Poland
Margarita Iliasova Russian Federation
Maria Manso Portugal
Mark Kempenaars
Martin Kocan
Martin O'Mullane Ireland
Masao Ishikawa Japan
Massimo Nocente Italy
Max Austin United States
Michael HOURY France
Michael Walsh Ireland
Michal Gryzinski Poland
Michela Gelfusa Italy
Michele Bassan Italy
Miklós Palánkai Hungary
Mingu Won Korea, Republic of
Mireille Schneider France
Mirko Salewski Germany
Miroslaw Zlobinski Germany
Oliver Ford United Kingdom
Oulfa Chellai France
Paolo Buratti Italy
Paul Hiret France
Petra Bílková Czechia
Philip Andrew Canada
Philippe Bernascolle France
Philippe MERTENS Belgium
Philippe MOREAU France
Phillip Bonofiglo United States
Quentin Potiron France
Rafael Zubieta Lupo Bolivia
Rafal Prokopowicz Poland
Rainer Fischer Germany
Raphael Tieulent France
RAVINDER KUMAR India
Rejean Boivin Canada
Riva Marco Italy
Roger Reichle Germany
Rong YAN
Rory Scannell Ireland
sapna mishra India
Shane Scully United Kingdom
Sheetal Punia India
Silvia Cesaroni Italy
Silvia di Sarra Italy
Slim Hamdani Switzerland
Stanislav Serov Russian Federation
Stephanie Cancelli Italy
Subhash Puthanveetil India
Suk-Ho Hong Korea, Republic of
Suman Danani India
Søren Bang Korsholm Denmark
Takeo Nishitani Japan
Tullio Barbui Italy
Umesh Nagora India
Valentina Nikolaeva Russian Federation
xavier LITAUDON France
Xi Jiang
Yohei Iida Japan
Yong Liu China
Yookwan Kim United States
YoungHwa An Korea, Republic of
Yunxing MA China
Zhifeng Cheng China
Zhoujun Yang China